Out of stock
Out of stock
Minimum purchase quantity
The minimum purchase quantity is not reached
Pure Tahiti Monoi Oil

zoom

non-contractual photo

Product Details

Details
Pure Tahiti Monoi Oil Frangipani Scent

MULTI-PURPOSE TRADITIONAL RECIPES

Considered to be a sacred oil in Polynesia, Monoi is made by soaking fresh Tiare flowers in Copra oil.

Containing essential elements (Omega 9 and 6 fatty acids, lauric acid and tocopherol), the frangipani-scented Pure Tahiti Monoi Oil AO is used for massage, hair and skin care. Its floral and fruity notes leave a delicate scent on your skin and hair.

NO ARTIFICIAL COLOURS - NO PRESERVATIVES
Protected Designation of Origin Tahiti Monoi Oil: 98%
New 7.29 Including tax
en stock

In stock

quantity

Back in stock notification
Receive an alert by email when your choice is in stock
Your e-mail*:

Frangipani Scent 100 ml

Ref. 6026905115
Hei Poa
3394021000529

Accueil
Plan du site